Skip to content
 
Eastern Connecticut State University: Connecticut's Public Liberal Arts University
Expand All Grid Search events. View events. All Categories Submit Events
Display Options
Advanced Search (New Search)
From:
To:



Search Events
Welcome to Eastern Connecticut State University's Online Calendar of Events.
Browse the calendar or search for an event by selecting a category or location or keyword.
Click to subscribe to the current view of events. Click to download events shown in CSV, iCAL or XML format. Click for help in using calendar displays. Print the contents of the current screen.
PreviousApril 2019  Subscribe to RSS feed of current view.Next
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
21
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Niejadlik RHA Hiking Trip


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Catholic Mass


22
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Earth Day


2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
NAACP


3:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Baking Club Interest Meeting


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Caribbean Students Association


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Investment Club


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Music Society


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Natual Hair Club


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
OLAS


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
SGA Body Meeting


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Social Work Club


4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Psychology Club


5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
People Helping People


5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Senior Class Committee


6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Eastern Outdoors Club


6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
N.O.W


6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Take Back the Night


6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Take Back the Night


6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Take Back the Night (Niejadlik)


6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Business Wear Fashion Show


7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
"A Plastic Ocean" Documentary Showing


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Environmental Club


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Knit Wits


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Knit Wits


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Love Your Melon


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Occum RHA Easter Egg Hunt


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Repertory Dance Troupe


7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Eastern Concert Chorale and Chamber Singers


8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Doctor Who Club


8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Gamer's Guild


8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Gymnastics Club


8:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Low Rise RHA Meeting


23
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Pride's Bake Sale!


2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Reverse Career Fair


2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Wrestling Club


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Martial Arts Club


3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
African Club


3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Society of Human Resource Managment


6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Economics Club


6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Vegans at Eastern


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Democrats Club


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Intervarsity


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Key of She


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Space Club


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Tennis/ Raquetball Club


8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Freedom at Eastern


8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
To Damascus


8:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Nutmeg RHA Meeting


24
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
UROC General Body Meetings


1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Color Wars


2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Health and Physical Education Professional Development Day


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Association of Information Technology Professionals


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Best Buddies


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Campus Lantern


3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
César Chávez Distinguished Service Awards Ceremony


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Computer Science and Programming Club


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Creative Writing Club


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Education Club


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Entrepreneurship Club


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Fashion Forward


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
FEMALES


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Golf Club


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
HPE/SLM Club


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MALES


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Math Club


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Men's Rugby


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
PRSSA


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Student Veteran Organization


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Yoga Club


5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Recognizing Our Achieving Residents


6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Badminton Club's End of Year Social


7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
African Club Practice-Fashion Show


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Battle Game Club


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Connoticuts


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
DiversAbility


7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
M.A.L.E.S Study Hall


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Mead Hall RHA Meeting


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pre- Health Society


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Repertory Dance Troupe


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
United Voices of Praise


7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Eastern Concert Band


8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Gamer's Guild


8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Niejadlik Hall RHA Meetings


8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
To Demascus


8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WarriorTHON


9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Mocktails and Masculinity with RA Tara (Niejadlik)


25
12:00 AM
Low Rise "Get that job with RA David"


1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Sociology Club


2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Photography Club


4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Stress Buster Series: Meditation/Yoga


5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
25th Annual Accounting Banquet


5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Black Student Union


6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
College Republicans


6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Occum RHA Meeting


6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
ETV News


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
180 Christian Fellowship


7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
African Club Practice-Fashion Show


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
American Sign Language Club


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Asian Cultural Society


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Battle Games Club


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Habitat for Humanity Club


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Rugby


8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
High Rise Residence Hall Association RHA (Weekly) Meeting


8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Music Lounge: TeleHope Band


8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Pride Alliance


8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Service With A Purpose Theme Housing (Weekly)


9:00 PM
Thursday Knight Cafe (Multi-Day Event)


26
End Time 12:00 AM
Thursday Knight Cafe (Multi-Day Event)


2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Friday Snacks (Nutmeg)


2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Holi


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Music Society


4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Stress Buster Series: Game Night


6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Blarney's Final Countdown


6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Key Of She Spring Concert


6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
Key of She Spring Concert w/ RA Tara (Niejadlik)


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Key of She Spring concert


8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Gamer's Guild


8:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Relax with FAD


8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
To Demascus


11:00 PM
To Demascus (Multi-Day Event)


27
End Time 12:30 AM
To Demascus (Multi-Day Event)


8:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Political Intelligence


8:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Town Pride, Town Wide Event


5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Tie Dye Tees


5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
RDT Spring Showcase


6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Freedom's Annual Banquet


8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
To Demascus


10:00 PM
Spare Time is FYRE (Multi-Day Event)


28
End Time 2:00 AM
Spare Time is FYRE (Multi-Day Event)


8:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Trip: Pottery Painting Palooza


12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
"Dedecus" Auditions


1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
UROC: Red Sox Trip


5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Hair Show


6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Tie Dye with RA Deborah


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Catholic Mass


7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
To Demascus


7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Bowling Club


29
12:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Intervarsity Christian Fellowship Community Talks


2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
NAACP


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Caribbean Students Association


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Investment Club


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Natual Hair Club


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
SGA Body Meeting


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Social Work Club


4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Psychology Club


5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
People Helping People


5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Senior Class Committee


5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Tie-Dye Event (Nutmeg)


6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Eastern Outdoors Club


6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
N.O.W


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Environmental Club


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Knit Wits


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Knit Wits


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Love Your Melon


7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Rainbow Connection


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Repertory Dance Troupe


7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Eastern Jazz Ensemble


8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Doctor Who Club


8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Gymnastics Club


8:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Low Rise RHA Meeting


30
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
B Is for Brunch


11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Portfolio Sale


2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Wrestling Club


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Martial Arts Club


3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
African Club


6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Economics Club


6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Vegans at Eastern


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Democrats Club


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Intervarsity


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Key of She


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Space Club


7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Taina Asili


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Tennis/ Raquetball Club


8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Freedom at Eastern


8:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Nutmeg RHA Meeting


1
2
3
4
May 2019  Subscribe to RSS feed of current view.
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
28
29
30
1
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Portfolio Sale


12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
UROC General Body Meetings


1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Spring Fest: Main Street Willimantic


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Association of Information Technology Professionals


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Best Buddies


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Campus Lantern


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Computer Science and Programming Club


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Creative Writing Club


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Education Club


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Entrepreneurship Club


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Fashion Forward


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
FEMALES


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Golf Club


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
HPE/SLM Club


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MALES


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Math Club


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Men's Rugby


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
PRSSA


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Student Veteran Organization


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Yoga Club


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Battle Game Club


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Connoticuts


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
DiversAbility


7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
M.A.L.E.S Study Hall


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Mead Hall RHA Meeting


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pre- Health Society


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Repertory Dance Troupe


7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Spring Fest: Main Stage Eric Mina


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Suite 633: Destress Before Finals (Nutmeg)


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
United Voices of Praise


7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Eastern Brass Ensemble


8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Gamer's Guild


8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Niejadlik Hall RHA Meetings


8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WarriorTHON


2
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Sociology Club


2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Photography Club


5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
End of the Year BBQ (Mead, Occum, Niejadlik)


6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
College Republicans


6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Occum RHA Meeting


6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
ETV News


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
180 Christian Fellowship


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
American Sign Language Club


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Asian Cultural Society


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Battle Games Club


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Habitat for Humanity Club


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Rugby


8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
High Rise Residence Hall Association RHA (Weekly) Meeting


8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Pride Alliance


8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Service With A Purpose Theme Housing (Weekly)


8:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Spring Fest; Glow Park on Webb


9:00 PM
Thursday Knight Cafe (Multi-Day Event)


3
End Time 12:00 AM
Thursday Knight Cafe (Multi-Day Event)


12:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Spring Fest: Williworld Carnival


5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Dedecus: A Staged Reading of a One-Act Tragedy in Verse


8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Gamer's Guild


9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Spring Fest: Firework Extravaganza


4
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Mead Hall RHA: Six Flags Trip


9:30 AM - 5:30 PM
Winthrop RHA Super Charged Trip


11:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Knit Wits: End-of-Semester Social


11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
RA Council Buffet Trip


2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Low Rise End of the Year Party


2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Eastern Opera Workshop


5
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Eastern Percussion Ensemble


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Catholic Mass


7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Fashion Forward Fashion Show


7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Bowling Club


6
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
#EasternBlackOut Day


1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Thanks a Bunch!


2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
History Club


2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
NAACP


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Caribbean Students Association


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Investment Club


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Music Society


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Natual Hair Club


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
OLAS


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
SGA Body Meeting


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Social Work Club


4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Nutmeg & Laurel EOY Celebration


4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Psychology Club


5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
People Helping People


5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Senior Class Committee


6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Eastern Outdoors Club


6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
N.O.W


6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Student Organization Banquet


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Environmental Club


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Knit Wits


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Knit Wits


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Love Your Melon


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Repertory Dance Troupe


7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
3 O'clock Band


8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Be Steadwell


8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Doctor Who Club


8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Gamer's Guild


8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Gymnastics Club


8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Music Lounge: Be Steadwell


8:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Low Rise RHA Meeting


7
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Wrestling Club


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Martial Arts Club


3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
African Club


3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Society of Human Resource Managment


6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Economics Club


6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Vegans at Eastern


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Democrats Club


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Intervarsity


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Key of She


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Space Club


7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Stay Up With UROC


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Tennis/ Raquetball Club


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Tricks and Treats with RA Joe


7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Chamber Music Recital


8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Freedom at Eastern


8:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Nutmeg RHA Meeting


8
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
UROC General Body Meetings


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Association of Information Technology Professionals


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Campus Lantern


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Computer Science and Programming Club


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Creative Writing Club


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Education Club


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Entrepreneurship Club


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Fashion Forward


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
FEMALES


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Golf Club


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
HPE/SLM Club


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MALES


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Math Club


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Men's Rugby


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
PRSSA


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Student Veteran Organization


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Yoga Club


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Battle Game Club


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Connoticuts


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
DiversAbility


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Repertory Dance Troupe


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
United Voices of Praise


7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Global Music: World Percussion Concert


8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Gamer's Guild


8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Swim in Movie: Aquaman


8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WarriorTHON


9
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Sociology Club


2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Photography Club


5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Lavender Graduation


5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Black Student Union


6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
College Republicans


6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Occum RHA Meeting


6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
ETV News


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
180 Christian Fellowship


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
American Sign Language Club


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Asian Cultural Society


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Battle Games Club


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Habitat for Humanity Club


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Rugby


8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
High Rise Residence Hall Association RHA (Weekly) Meeting


8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Pride Alliance


9:00 PM
Thursday Knight Cafe (Multi-Day Event)


10
End Time 12:00 AM
Thursday Knight Cafe (Multi-Day Event)


2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
RA Snacks after Meet & Greet


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Music Society


5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Drama Society Awards Show


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Build Your Own Finals Care Package with RA David


7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
First Gen. Theme Housing End of the Year Dinner


11
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Music Program Presents: Willimantic Orchestra


12
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Catholic Mass


7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Bowling Club


13
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
NAACP


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Caribbean Students Association


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Music Society


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Natual Hair Club


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
OLAS


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Social Work Club


4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Psychology Club


5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
People Helping People


5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Senior Class Committee


6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Eastern Outdoors Club


6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
N.O.W


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Knit Wits


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Love Your Melon


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Repertory Dance Troupe


8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Doctor Who Club


14
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Wrestling Club


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Martial Arts Club


3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
African Club


6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Vegans at Eastern


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Democrats Club


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Intervarsity


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Key of She


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Space Club


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Tennis/ Raquetball Club


15
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Association of Information Technology Professionals


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Best Buddies


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Campus Lantern


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Computer Science and Programming Club


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Creative Writing Club


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Math Club


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Men's Rugby


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
PRSSA


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Student Veteran Organization


3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Yoga Club


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Battle Game Club


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Connoticuts


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
DiversAbility


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pre- Health Society


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Repertory Dance Troupe


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
United Voices of Praise


8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WarriorTHON


16
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Sociology Club


2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Photography Club


5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Black Student Union


6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
College Republicans


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
180 Christian Fellowship


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
American Sign Language Club


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Asian Cultural Society


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Battle Games Club


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Rugby


8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
High Rise Residence Hall Association RHA (Weekly) Meeting


8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Pride Alliance


17
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Music Society


8:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Alumni Bash 2019


18
9:30 AM - 5:30 PM
“EASTERN CELEBRATES” ~ Reunion Day


19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Calendar software powered by Active Data Calendar   
Select item(s) to Search
Select item(s) to Search
Select item(s) to Search
Select item(s) to Search